1996 | Robert Cromartie / Rhys' Pieces |
1997 | Becky Hill / Rhys' Pieces |
1998 | Cis Hinkle / Stringdancer |
1999 | George Marshall / Wild Asparagus |
2000 | Lisa Greenleaf / Nightingale |
2001 | Keith Cornett, Darlene Underwood / The Groovemongers |
2002 | Fri- Keith Cornett / Stringdancer, Sat,Sun- Becky Hill / Hotpoint |
2003 | Fri- Robert Cromartie / Flapjack Sat,Sun- Kathy Anderson / Flapjack |
2004 | Fri- Becky Hill / Domino Sat,Sun- Keith Cornett / Domino |
2005 | Fri- Susan Petrick / Airdance Sat,Sun- Robert Cromartie / Airdance |
2006 | Fri- Will Mentor / The Reckless Ramblers Sat,Sun- Susan Kevra / The Reckless Ramblers |
2007 | Fri- Darlene Underwood / The Groovemongers Sat,Sun- Cis Hinkle / The Groovemongers |
2008 | George Marshall / Wild Asparagus |
2009 | Lisa Greenleaf / Lift Ticket Sat afternoon- Liz Natter, Barbara Ramlow / Reel World String Band |
2010 | Fri- Babara Ramlow / Crowfoot Sat,Sun- Darlene Underwood / Crowfoot Sat afternoon- Cary Ravitz / Pigtown Alley |
2011 | Fri- Cary Ravitz / The Great Bear Trio Sat,Sun- Susan Petrick / The Great Bear Trio Sat afternoon- Bev Bernbaum / Coffee Zombies |
2012 | Fri- Gaye Fifer / Perpetual E-Motion Sat,Sun- Will Mentor / Perpetual e-Motion Sat afternoon- Frank Buschelman / Another Clay Pigeon |
2013 | Fri- Keith Cornett Eustis / ContraForce Sat,Sun- Seth Tepfer / Mean Lids Sat afternoon- Keith Cornett Eustis / ContraForce |
2014 | Lisa Greenleaf / The Latter Day Lizards Sat afternoon- Cary Ravitz / Illegal Contraband |
2015 | Sue Rosen / Nor'easter Sat afternoon- Liz Natter / Dreamdance |
2016 | Fri- Darlene Underwood / the Free Raisins Sat,Sun- Adina Gordon / the Free Raisins Sat afternoon- Barbara Ramlow / Wild Rumpus |
2017 | Fri- Susan Moffett / Syncopaths Sat- Cary Ravitz / Syncopaths Sun- Barbara Ramlow / Syncopaths Sat afternoon- Judy Goldsmith / Tom Turino and friends |
2018 | Fri- Liz Natter, Gaye Fifer / Toss the Possum Sat,Sun- Gaye Fifer / Toss the Possum Sat afternoon- Cary Ravitz / Tom Turino, Art Mize, Shannon Arnold, Andy Brown |
2019 | Fri- Kathy Anderson / Buddy System Sat,Sun- Diane Silver / Buddy System Sat afternoon- Steve Bennett, Barbara Ramlow / Big Four |
1996 | Fri- Ron Buchanan / International Harvesters Sat- Ron Buchanan / The Berea Castoffs |
1997 | Fri- Ron Buchanan / International Harvesters Sat- Ron Buchanan / The Berea Castoffs |
1998 | Fri- Ron Buchanan / International Harvesters Sat- Ron Buchanan / The Berea Castoffs |
1999 | Fri- Carol Kopp / International Harvesters Sat- Carol Kopp / The Berea Castoffs |
2000 | Fri- Carol Kopp / Elise Melrood, Karen Jones, David Witherspoon, and Nathan Wilson Sat- Carol Kopp / The Berea Castoffs |
2001 | Fri- David Kirchner / International Harvesters Sat- David Kirchner / The Berea Castoffs |
2002 | Mark Langner / Jumpin the Gun |
2003 | Beth Molaro / The Berea Castoffs |
2004 | Fri- Steve Bennett / Changeling Sat- Susan Kevra / Changeling |
2005 | Carol Kopp / Hotpoint |
2006 | Diane Silver / Hot Club of Derbytown |
2007 | Ron Buchanan / Hot Club of Derbytown with Tripp Bratton |
2008 | Ted Hodapp / Contrarians |
2009 | Barbara Groh / U4 |
2010 | Keith Cornett Eustis / Avant Gardeners |
2011 | Gaye Fifer / Mean Lids |
2012 | Diane Silver / Euphor |
2013 | Vicki Herndon / Boom Chuck |
2014 | Darlene Underwood / Stoll n Gold |
2015 | Gaye Fifer / Changeling |
2016 | canceled due to snow |
2017 | Barbara Groh / Mean Lids |
2018 | Seth Tepfer / Euphor |
2019 | Jesse Edgerton / The Ripples |
2020 | Frank Buschelmann / Euphor |
2023 | Joe Wilkie / Illegal Contraband |